Opened 4 years ago

Closed 4 years ago

#4000 closed task (invalid) contains absolute paths

Reported by: daffi Owned by: nroets@…
Priority: trivial Milestone:
Component: gosmore Version:
Keywords: Cc:



I got the current svn version and I want to start the script but it doesn't work beacause it contains absolut path to ..
/home/nic/gosmore/ ....



Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 4 years ago by openstreetmap@…

  • Resolution set to invalid
  • Status changed from new to closed is not for general use. It was only checked in as an example and / or the sake of completeness.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.