Opened 3 years ago

Closed 3 years ago

#4266 closed defect (fixed)

Intransparent areas

Reported by: _al Owned by: potlatch-dev@…
Priority: critical Milestone:
Component: potlatch2 Version:
Keywords: area intransparent transparency Cc:

Description

Areas (eg. cemetery, sports_centre) are shown intransparent which is kind of... not a good idea.

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 3 years ago by Richard

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.