Opened 7 years ago

Closed 7 years ago

#4393 closed defect (worksforme)

Lerchenstraße in Reutlingen, Germany, is not found

Reported by: herrdeh Owned by: geocoding@…
Priority: minor Milestone:
Component: nominatim Version:
Keywords: Cc:

Description


Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 7 years ago by Sarah Hoffmann

The bug description is insufficient. Please include a link to the map and/or the OSM id of the object you expected to be found, as well as a short description what you think is wrong with the search results.

comment:2 Changed 7 years ago by datendelphin

Resolution: worksforme
Status: newclosed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.