Opened 7 years ago

Last modified 5 years ago

#4571 new defect

bicycle_road not rendered

Reported by: DieBuche Owned by: Andy Allan
Priority: minor Milestone:
Component: opencyclemap Version:
Keywords: Cc: Sk!d

Description

Streets with bicycle_road=yes should be specially marked.

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 5 years ago by Sk!d

Cc: Sk!d added

this should be at least rendert like a road with with bicycle lanes in both direction as long as there is no better rendering.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.