Ticket #972 (closed defect: fixed)

Opened 6 years ago

Last modified 6 years ago

landuse = landfill is not rendered

Reported by: ElDiabolo Owned by: jochen@…
Priority: minor Milestone:
Component: osmarender Version:
Keywords: Cc:

Change History

comment:1 Changed 6 years ago by bob@…

  • Status changed from new to closed
  • Resolution set to fixed

This seems to have been fixed

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.